Willkommen beim HWW24
deutsch
56. Internationaler Hahnweide Wettbewerb vom 04.5.2024 bis zum 11.5.2024

 

 

Participants


Participants - 18meter Class


Nr
CN
Name
Prename
Gliding Club
Province
Country
Glider
Status
Logger
Flarm
ENL
1
2L
Abadie
Christophe
Buno AAVE
-
JS3 18m
2
LC
Akkermans
Wim
KACK
-
Ventus 3F/18m
3
90
Barter
Stephen
Lasham
-
Ventus 3T/18m
4
MM
Beck
Stephan
LSV Rinteln
NI
Ventus 2cxT/18m
5
3F
Benirschke
Oliver
FG Neckartal Koengen
BW
JS3 18m
6
WB
Beule
Sebastian
LSC Bad Homburg
HE
Ventus 3M
7
25
Beutter
Ulrik
FSV Mössingen
BW
Ventus 3T/18m
8
FC
Blahak
Ulrich
FG Neckartal-Köngen
BW
Discus 2cT/18m
9
PB
Brunner
Pascal
SG Zürich
-
ASG 29E/18m
10
E1
Cheetham
Russell
Gliding Centre Husbos
-
JS3 18m
11
80
Davis
Andrew
Bristol & Gloucestershire
-
JS1c 18 m
12
E11
Ell
Stephen
Wolds Gliding Club
-
ASG 29E/18m
13
9
Ellis
Rory
The Gliding Centre
-
AS 33/18m
14
F2
Francis
Derren
Bicester soaring
-
Ventus 3T/18m
15
7X
Ganev
Markus
segelflygarna Uppsala FK
-
Ventus 3T/18m
16
SNJ
GHIORZO
STEFANO
ACAO - Varese
-
Ventus 3M
17
JG
Gliese
Jan-Philipp
LSV Dinslaken-Bottrop e.V.
NW
Ventus 3M
18
GT
Gostner
Thomas
Bozen
-
Ventus 3T/18m
19
9C
Grunder
Stephan
Twentsche Zweefvlieg Club
-
ASG 29E/18m
20
AS
Haas
Jürg
SG Knonaueramt
-
JS3 18m
21
OT
Hartter
Conrad
FSV Tübingen
BW
JS1c 18 m
22
N1
Harvey
Peter
Lasham
-
Ventus 3T/18m
23
BL
Henin
Matthieu
CVVE Bailleau
-
ASG 29E/18m
24
FH
Hoffmann
Felix
Aero-Club Bünde
NW
Ventus 2cM/18m
25
3V
Holighaus
Tilo
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth Kirchheim
BW
Ventus 3T/18m
26
RH
Hovda
Rune Johan
Os Aeru Klubb
-
Ventus 3M
27
HX
Huybreckx
Dennis
AAPCA
-
Ventus 3T/18m
28
FN
Ingerfurth
Thomas
FG Nellingen
BW
Ventus 2cT/18m
29
210
Jones
Philip
Lasham
-
Ventus 3T/18m
30
UJ
Jonker
Uys
AKA Vlieg Potchefstroom
-
JS3 18m
31
I
Kiessling
Mario
FGWH
BW
Ventus 3T/18m
32
JOY
Kuhn
Thomas
FG Neckertal-Köngen
BW
AS 33/18m
33
WS
Löser
Hendrik
LSC Oeventrop
NW
Discus 2cT/18m
34
S9
Luton
Chris
Husbands Bosworth
-
ASG 29E/18m
35
LR
Messmer
Ulrich
SG Knonaueramt
-
JS3 18m
36
Y4
Mühl
Stefanie
LSV Schwarzwald
BW
Ventus 3/18m
37
CU
Oelkrug
Martin
Dettingen Teck
BW
Ventus 2cM/18m
38
42
Patt
Alexander
LSV Dinslaken-Bottrop e.V.
NW
Ventus 2cM/18m
39
MR
Reiner
Michael
SG Schaffhausen
-
JS3 18m
40
JG
SCHWARTZ
Jean-Georges
CAB BEYNES
-
AS 33/18m
41
BK
Senne
Katrin
FSV Sindelfiingen
BW
JS3 18m
42
BYO
Veron
Mathieu
CVVE Bailleau
-
JS1c 18 m
43
JO
VINCENT GENOD
Daniel
Centre aéronautique de Beynes
-
AS 33/18m
44
JB
Weber
Bernd
FG Neckartal Köngen
BW
Ventus 2cxM/18m